Уникальная программа управления весом faberlic.
Детская одежда faberlic на faberllena.ru
Batumi dolphinarium presents to its guests the new interactive show. It includes about 30 acts: three dances, playing with rings and balls, balancing on the tails, unforgettable Foot Push and many other new and old stunning moments. There is also a surprise waiting for the guests - the most active ones will have the opportunity to try themselves as dolphin trainers.
The dolphin demonstration program is an educational performance with the elements of the show which is conducted in any weather conditions. The show, in which eight dolphins participate, is performed in three languages (Georgian, English and Russian) . The fact that the spectators leave the dolphinarium full of positive emotions is а full merit of Zoro, Maya, Monica, Kako, Nini, Belucci, Tsitsi and her little babygirl - Olympia.
Due to the increase in the number of the people interested in seeing the show, in the summertime Batumi dolphinarium conducts three shows per day.
The amphitheatre of the dolphinarium consists of 4 sectors and can host 795 spectators. The infrastructure includes the lifts and wheelchair ramps for disabled.
Batumi Dolphinarium opened after 20 year pause on the 6th of May 2011. The first dolphinarium in the seaside town started to work in 1975.